Your search for 

TREE SERVICE in Carpinteria, CA

 returned 43 listings
Refine Search   Categories  
  Keywords  
  A – Z   
  Sort  
  View  
Results by
Santa Barbara 805 966-9913
Economy Tree Service is proud to be Santa Barbara and Montecito's premier arborist for over 20 years, providing you with all of your tree and landscaping needs.... More
Santa Barbara 805 966-5969
Santa Barbara 805 617-4269
Or805 448-3829
Santa Barbara / Montecito / Goleta 805 689-0370
Central Coast805 922-0900
Santa Barbara 805 563-8888
Multiple Locations (2)   Show all
Santa Barbara 805 683-4806
Call 805 570-9880
Santa Barbara 805 886-8257
Santa Barbara805 962-5665
We love trees! We are a locally owned and operated company specializing in tree care and landscape maintenance. We've been in business in the Santa Barbara County area for over thirty years.... More
Call805 570-9880
Santa Barbara 805 896-4151
CERTIFIED ARBORIST• Residential & Commercial• Restoration of Health & Beauty• Crown Restoration & Reduction• Planting, Transplanting & Removals... More
10.1 miles
321 N Quarantina St
Santa Barbara CA 93105
805 965-4244
A
Call 805 565-3471
Santa Barbara 805 969-4057
Call805-565-3471
Goleta 968-1904
Phone963-5300
Phone967-7779
9.72 miles
724 Kimball Ave
Santa Barbara CA
963-3324
B
Santa Barbara 805 617-4269
Santa Barbara 964-6007
Santa Barbara 962-4216
Santa Barbara 964-2608
Phone964-2057
Phone560-6665
Call 683-9463
Phone896-2012
17.2 miles
130 S Patterson Ave
Goleta CA 93116
685-2320
C
Phone969-4676
Phone963-7885
PO Box 4365 Santa Barbara 563-1022
Santa Barbara 805 680-0927
Santa Barbara 570-0334
Phone962-8317
Santa Barbara 805 966-9913
Phone685-2500
Santa Barbara 965-0619
Santa Barbara 965-2802
10.3 miles
214 1/2 Helena Ave
Santa Barbara CA
967-8733
D
Carpinteria 684-9932
9.93 miles
335 N Voluntario St
Santa Barbara CA
957-9658
E